Ecco a voi le probabili formazioni della seconda giornata di Euro 2016:

GIRONE A

ROMANIA – SVIZZERA

ROMANIA (4-2-3-1): Tatarusanu, Sapunaru, Chiriches, Grigore, Rat; Pintilii, Hoban; Popa, Stanciu, Stancu; Andone

SVIZZERA (4-3-3): Sommer; Lichtsteiner, Schar, Djourou, Rodriguez; Dzemaili, C.Xhaka, Behrami; Shaqiri, Seferovic, Mehmedi

FRANCIA – ALBANIA

FRANCIA (4-3-3)Lloris, Sagna, Rami, Koscielny, Evra; Coman, Kantè, Matuidi; Martial, Giroud, Payet

ALBANIA (4-1-4-1): Berisha, Hysaj, Ajeti, Mavraj, Agolli; Kukeli; Roshi, T.Xhaka, Abrashi, Lenjani; Sadiku

GIRONE B

RUSSIA – SLOVACCHIA

RUSSIA (4-2-3-1): Akinfeev, Smolnikov, Ignashevich, V.Berezutski, Schennikov; Golovin, Glushakov; Kokorin, Smolov, Shatov; Dzjuba

SLOVACCHIA (4-2-3-1): Kozacik, Pekarik, Skrtel, Durica, Svento; Duda, Kucka; Mak, Hamsik, Weiss; Duris

INGHILTERRA- GALLES

INGHILTERRA (4-1-4-1): Hart, Walker, Smalling, Cahill, Rose; Dier; Lallana, Alli, Rooney, Sterling; Kane

GALLES (3-5-1-1): Ward, A.Williams, Chester, Davies; Gunter, Allen, Edwards, J.Williams, Taylor; Ramsey; Bale

GIRONE C

UCRAINA – IRLANDA DEL NORD

UCRAINA (4-2-3-1): Pyatov, Fedetsky, Rakitsky, Khacheridi, Shevchuk; Stepanenko, Sydorchuk; Yarmolenko, Kovalenko,Konoplyanka; Zozulya

IRLANDA DEL NORD (3-5-2): McGovern, McAuley, Cathcart, J.Evans; McLaughlin, Davis, Baird, Norwood, Dallas; K.Lafferty, Ward

GERMANIA – POLONA

GERMANIA (4-2-3-1): Neuer; Howedes, Boateng, Mustafi, Hector; Kroos, Khedira; Muller, Ozil, Draxler; Goetze

POLONIA (4-4-2): Szczesny, Piszcek, Glik, Pazdan, Jedrzejczyk; Blaszczykowski, Krychowiak, Maczynski, Kapustka; Lewandowski, Milik

GIRONE D

REP. CECA – CROAZIA

REP. CECA (4-2-3-1): Cech, Kaderabek, Sivok, Hubnik, Limbersky; Plasil, Darida; Dockal, Rosicky, Krejci; Necid

CROAZIA (4-2-3-1): Subasic, Srna, Corluka, Vida, Strinic; Modric, Badelj; Brozovic, Rakitic, Perisic; Mandzukic

SPAGNA – TURCHIA

SPAGNA (4-3-3): De Gea, Juanfran, Piquè, Ramos, Alba; Fabregas, Busquets, Iniesta; D.Silva, Aduriz, Nolito

TURCHIA (4-2-3-1): Babacan, Gonul, Topal, Balta, Erkin; Tufan, Inan; Calhanoglu, Ozyakup, Turan; Yilmaz

GIRONE E

ITALIA – SVEZIA

ITALIA (3-5-2): Buffon, Barzagli, Bonucci, Chiellini; Candreva, Parolo, De Rossi, Giaccherini, Florenzi; Pellè, Eder

SVEZIA (4-4-2): Isaksson, E.Johansson, Granqvist, Lindelof, Olsson; Larsson, Kallstrom, Ekdal, Forsberg; Ibrahimovic, Guidetti

BELGIO – IRLANDA

BELGIO (4-2-3-1): Courtois, Ciman, Alderweireld, Vermaelen, Vertonghen; Nainggolan, Witsel; De Bruyne, Fellaini, Hazard; Lukaku

IRLANDA (4-3-1-2): Randolph, Coleman, O’Shea, Clark, Brady; McCarthy, Hendrick, Whelan; Hoolahan; Walters, Long

GIRONE F

ISLANDA- UNGHERIA

ISLANDA (4-4-2): Halldorsson, Saevarsson, R.Sigurdsson, Arnason, Skulason; Gudmundsson, Gunnarson, G.Sigurdsson, B.Bjarnason; Sigthorsson, Bodvarsson

UNGHERIA (4-2-3-1): Kiraly, Fiola, Lang, Guzmics, Kadar; Gera, Elek; Dzsudzsak, Kleinheisler, Nemeth; Szalai

PORTOGALLO – AUSTRIA

PORTOGALLO (4-1-3-2): Rui Patricio, B.Alves, Pepe, R.Carvalho, Guerreiro; Danilo; Andrè Gomes, Moutinho, Joao Mario, C.Ronaldo, Nani

AUSTRIA (4-2-3-1): Almer, Klein, Dragovic, Hinteregger, Fuchs; Baumgartlinger, Alaba; Harnik, Januzovic, Arnautovic; Janko.